Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
313 17th AVE E #B, Seattle, WA 98112

$980,000

$995,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,667 SqFt

313 17th AVE E #B, Seattle, WA 98112

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6509 19th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

$940,000

$949,950

1.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,490 SqFt

6509 19th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1434 157th PL NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

$815,000

$799,000

2.0%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,360 SqFt

1434 157th PL NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

Specialty Real Estate Group • Kaiyi Quan

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
313 17th AVE E, Seattle, WA 98112

$985,000

$1,029,950

4.4%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,667 SqFt

313 17th AVE E, Seattle, WA 98112

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
805 S Sullivan ST #B, Seattle, WA 98108

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath752 SqFt

805 S Sullivan ST #B, Seattle, WA 98108

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2538 14th AVE W #A, Seattle, WA 98119

$1,020,000

$1,249,950

18.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

2538 14th AVE W #A, Seattle, WA 98119

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6513 19th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

$685,000

$719,000

4.7%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,081 SqFt

6513 19th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6515 19th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

$995,000

$995,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,508 SqFt

6515 19th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
311 17th AVE E, Seattle, WA 98112

$1,079,000

$1,079,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,646 SqFt

311 17th AVE E, Seattle, WA 98112

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11211 Greenwood AVE N #C, Seattle, WA 98133

$530,000

$540,000

1.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,340 SqFt

11211 Greenwood AVE N #C, Seattle, WA 98133

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6511 19th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

$800,000

$795,000

0.6%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,057 SqFt

6511 19th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6547 11th AVE NW #B, Seattle, WA 98117

$664,312

$654,312

1.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,140 SqFt

6547 11th AVE NW #B, Seattle, WA 98117

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4426 NE 17th ST, Renton, WA 98059

$851,900

$849,900

0.2%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,090 SqFt

4426 NE 17th ST, Renton, WA 98059

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
311 17th AVE E #B, Seattle, WA 98112

$1,049,950

$1,139,950

7.9%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,646 SqFt

311 17th AVE E #B, Seattle, WA 98112

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11721 24th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98125

$915,000

$899,950

1.7%
5 Beds1.75 Baths2,280 SqFt

11721 24th AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98125

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6547 11th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

$1,162,500

$1,250,000

7.0%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,332 SqFt

6547 11th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8612 37th AVE S #A, Seattle, WA 98118

$807,450

$807,450

5 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

8612 37th AVE S #A, Seattle, WA 98118

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2108 15th AVE S #C, Seattle, WA 98144

$540,000

$555,000

2.7%
2 Beds1.75 Baths996 SqFt

2108 15th AVE S #C, Seattle, WA 98144

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3648 Greenwood AVE N #A, Seattle, WA 98103

$1,195,000

$1,195,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,702 SqFt

3648 Greenwood AVE N #A, Seattle, WA 98103

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8103 134th PL NE, Redmond, WA 98052

$1,210,000

$1,210,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,610 SqFt

8103 134th PL NE, Redmond, WA 98052

Windermere Real Estate/East • Hao N. Dang

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8618 37th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118

$807,450

$807,450

5 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

8618 37th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
303 13th AVE E #102, Seattle, WA 98102

$560,000

$560,500

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths984 SqFt

303 13th AVE E #102, Seattle, WA 98102

Specialty Real Estate Group • Adrian Chu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1116 NW 59th ST, Seattle, WA 98117

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,110 SqFt

1116 NW 59th ST, Seattle, WA 98117

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
64258 Lookout Mountain LOOP, Marblemount, WA 98267

$350,000

$389,000

10.0%
1 Bed1 Bath384 SqFt

64258 Lookout Mountain LOOP, Marblemount, WA 98267

COMPASS • David Faigin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
original_26f1a0b6-ab17-4647-8f4a-de4708f0da33
Specialty Real Estate Group

Adrian Chu

+1(206) 407-5452 adrian@adrianchu.com

License ID: DRE 02061077

720 Market Street, Suite G, Kirkland, WA, 98033, United States

Get My App

      About
      1. About Us
      2. Join Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Off-Market Homes
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      New Construction
      1. Building
      2. New Homes in Seattle
      3. Pre-Construction Homes
      4. Developments
      5. Sold Out Listings
      STRs & Vacation Homes
      Commercial
      Mortgage
      中文

original_26f1a0b6-ab17-4647-8f4a-de4708f0da33
Specialty Real Estate Group

Adrian Chu

+1(206) 407-5452 adrian@adrianchu.com

License ID: DRE 02061077